Baldivis Wellness Studio (Baldivis Wellness Centre)
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Our Amazing Instructors
Sign In
Create Account
Baldivis Wellness Studio (B...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Our Amazing Instructors
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
1:1 - 45 minutes
DVA Mat Pilates
DVA Reformer
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
Mat 30 Min Express
Mat ( All Levels )
Mat Classical Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
Mat Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
Mat Sculpt and Tone
Meditation & Sound Healing
Reformer
Reformer 30 Min Express
Reformer AGT
Reformer Pilates Parent + Bubs
Reformer ( Pregnancy friendly )
Reformer Sculpt & Tone
Reformer Seniors (55 and over)
Reformer Stability & Mobility
Reformer Stretch & Strengthen
Sip and Paint
Schedules ( Class Types & Sauna )
Group Classes Schedule
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Sauna Schedule
Sip & Paint & other event classes
Our Amazing Instructors
Alternating Instructor
Amanda
Chiara
Chloe
Eva
Jasmine
Leonora
macken
Maddy
Margaret - Just Be Energy
Peta
Sabina
Self Service
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and schedules ( class types & sauna ).
Aug
6
Tue
August 6
Tuesday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Chloe
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Mat ( All Levels )
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
6:00 pm
Mat 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
Aug
7
Wed
August 7
Wednesday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Mat Sculpt and Tone
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Eva
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Reformer ( Pregnancy friendly )
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
10:45 am
Reformer Seniors (55 and over)
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda
6:00 pm
Meditation & Sound Healing
1 hour
Group Classes Schedule
Margaret - Just Be Energy
Aug
8
Thu
August 8
Thursday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Reformer Pilates Parent + Bubs
40 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
3:00 pm
1:1 - 45 minutes
45 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Peta (sub for Alternating Instructor)
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Peta (sub for Alternating Instructor)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Peta (sub for Alternating Instructor)
6:00 pm
Mat ( All Levels )
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Peta (sub for Alternating Instructor)
Aug
9
Fri
August 9
Friday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer AGT
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Mat Classical Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
40 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Peta (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer Sculpt & Tone
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Peta (sub for Chiara)
Aug
10
Sat
August 10
Saturday
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
8:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer Stretch & Strengthen
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
9:45 am
Mat Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
Aug
11
Sun
August 11
Sunday
7:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Reformer Stability & Mobility
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
8:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
Aug
12
Mon
August 12
Monday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Mat 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Mat ( All Levels )
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
8:15 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Maddy
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:50 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer AGT
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda (sub for Chiara)
Aug
13
Tue
August 13
Tuesday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Chloe
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Mat ( All Levels )
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
6:00 pm
Mat 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
Aug
14
Wed
August 14
Wednesday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Mat Sculpt and Tone
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Eva
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Reformer ( Pregnancy friendly )
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
10:45 am
Reformer Seniors (55 and over)
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda
6:00 pm
Meditation & Sound Healing
1 hour
Group Classes Schedule
Margaret - Just Be Energy
Aug
15
Thu
August 15
Thursday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Reformer Pilates Parent + Bubs
40 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina (sub for Alternating Instructor)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina (sub for Alternating Instructor)
6:00 pm
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina (sub for Alternating Instructor)
Aug
16
Fri
August 16
Friday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer AGT
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Mat Classical Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
40 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer Sculpt & Tone
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina (sub for Chiara)
Aug
17
Sat
August 17
Saturday
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
8:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Mat Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
9:45 am
Reformer Stretch & Strengthen
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
6:00 pm
Sip and Paint
3 hours
Sip & Paint & other event classes
macken
Aug
18
Sun
August 18
Sunday
7:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Reformer Stability & Mobility
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
8:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
Aug
19
Mon
August 19
Monday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Mat 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Mat ( All Levels )
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
8:15 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Maddy
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:50 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer AGT
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine (sub for Chiara)
Aug
20
Tue
August 20
Tuesday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Chloe
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chloe
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Mat ( All Levels )
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
6:00 pm
Mat 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Jasmine
Aug
21
Wed
August 21
Wednesday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Mat Sculpt and Tone
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Eva
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Reformer ( Pregnancy friendly )
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
10:45 am
Reformer Seniors (55 and over)
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda
6:00 pm
Meditation & Sound Healing
1 hour
Group Classes Schedule
Margaret - Just Be Energy
Aug
22
Thu
August 22
Thursday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Sabina
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
DVA Reformer
40 minutes
Private Classes 1:1, DVA & Clinical Schedule
Alternating Instructor
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Reformer Pilates Parent + Bubs
40 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Maddy (sub for Chiara)
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
6:00 pm
Reformer 30 Min Express
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
Aug
23
Fri
August 23
Friday
6:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
6:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer AGT
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
7:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Mat Classical Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
40 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
10:00 am
Mat Pilates Parents & Minis
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Eva
4:00 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda (sub for Chiara)
4:30 pm
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Reformer AGT
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Chiara
5:00 pm
Reformer Sculpt & Tone
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Amanda (sub for Chiara)
Aug
24
Sat
August 24
Saturday
7:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
8:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 45 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Mat Pilates ( Pregnancy Friendly )
30 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Alternating Instructor
Aug
25
Sun
August 25
Sunday
7:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
8:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 am
Reformer Stability & Mobility
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
8:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer
45 minutes
Group Classes Schedule
Leonora
9:30 am
Infrared Sauna - 20 min Session
30 minutes
Sauna Schedule
Self Service
1 SPOT LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...